Acrossocheilus lamus

The Acrossocheilus lamus lives in the benthopelagic, freshwater environment.

Nothing known about the Acrossocheilus lamus

Common names

Lisochil severovietnamskĆ½ in Czech (Ĩesky)

Order : Cypriniformes
Family : Cyprinidae
Genus : Acrossocheilus
Species : Acrossocheilus lamus
Authority : Mai, 1978