The Moggel lives in the benthopelagic, potamodromous, freshwater environment.

Edited By: Moggel D`Orrrduuk on Year 9 Day 120 6:25 Year 9 Day 120 9:00 New Start! Syn You don't need someone from that government; you can join any More

buy moggel mugs, tshirts and hoodiesA person of oriental ethnic background.1. Sicong Ma is a moggel, said Peter 2. Is that a chinese person? Yes, you could also call him a moggel. More

moggel | January 27, 2009 | 33,931 views Neuer Track von Serdar. Serdar - Fly Away (2009) www.MYSPACE.COM/SERDARSIMI ... More

Show Hide +2 Marked as spamReply goeie moggel =))) goed nummer is dit ;) i love this ik dacht eerst goeie mongool :P maarja nice nummer ;) laterzzz vet nummer :D Hipkippetje (1 year ago) Show Hide +4 Marked as spamReply Hoe Stoer ben je dan! (H) pcfreak88 (1 year ago) Show Hide More

Common names

Labeo stínomilné in Czech (česky)
Moggel in Afrikaans
Moggel in English
荫鲮 in Mandarin Chinese
蔭鯪 in Mandarin Chinese

Order : Cypriniformes
Family : Cyprinidae
Genus : Labeo
Species : Labeo umbratus
Authority : Smith, 1841